You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09060300 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Jardar 2 Hasle-Løren 1    
09060301 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Hasle-Løren 4 Lyn 3    
09060302 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Bygdø Monolitten Orange Frigg 4    
09060303 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Grei 3 Oppegård 1    
09060304 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Hasle-Løren 1 Lille Tøyen Ulv    
09060305 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp A Oppegård 4 Lille Tøyen Gorilla G6    
09060306 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Lyn 2 Grei 4    
09060307 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Teisen Blå Hasle-Løren 4    
09060308 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Grei 4 Kolbotn L    
09060309 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Hasle-Løren 5 Bygdø Monolitten Orange    
09060310 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Ready 1 Lyn 2    
09060311 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Manglerud Star MS-Bears Hasle-Løren 4    
09060312 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Nordstrand 5 Lyn 3    
09060313 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Vålerenga J2011 Rød Bygdø Monolitten 2    
09060314 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Bærums Verk Hauger 2 Ready 8    
09060315 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Vålerenga G... Allstars 2 Bygdø Monolitten Blå    
09060316 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Manglerud Star MS-Foxes Hasle-Løren 3    
09060317 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Hasle-Løren 1 Vålerenga J2011 Rød    
09060318 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Jardar 1 Kolbotn K    
09060319 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Ready 5 Teisen    
09060320 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Frigg 1 Høvik 3    
09060321 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Vålerenga G2013 Rød 1 Ready 2    
09060322 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Haslum 6 Bygdø Monolitten Rød    
09060323 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Ready 1 Holmlia 2    
09060324 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Frigg 1 Kolbotn B    
09060325 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Hasle-Løren 2 Nordstrand 8    
09060326 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp H Langhus 2 Ullern Bears 3    
09060327 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Bækkelaget Hasle-Løren 2    
09060328 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp H Ullern Bears 3 Hasle-Løren 2    
09060329 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Langhus 3 Frigg 7    
09060330 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Vestre Aker 4 Kolbotn C    
09060331 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Ski 1 Manglerud Star MS-Tigers    
09060332 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 J6 Grp A Vålerenga J6 2 Hasle-Løren J6 1    
09060333 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Langhus 1 Holmlia 2    
09060334 Sat 09/06 15:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Kolbotn C Bygdø Monolitten Grønn