You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09060400 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp A Vålerenga G... Allstars 1 Høvik 1    
09060401 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Manglerud Star MS-Lions Lyn 2    
09060402 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Frigg 5 Bærums Verk Hauger 10    
09060403 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Lyn 2 Nordstrand 1    
09060404 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Bærums Verk Hauger 10 Hasle-Løren 3    
09060405 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Lyn 3 Teisen Blå    
09060406 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Hasle-Løren 5 Frigg 4    
09060407 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Nordstrand 1 Manglerud Star MS-Lions    
09060408 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp A Lille Tøyen Gorilla G6 Vålerenga G... Allstars 1    
09060409 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Høvik 2 Grei 3    
09060410 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Hasle-Løren 1 Forward    
09060411 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Manglerud Star MS-Lions Teisen Rød    
09060412 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Ready 4 Ski 6    
09060413 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Siggerud Tigers Vålerenga J2011 Blå    
09060414 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Ski 7 Vålerenga G2012 Grønn 2    
09060415 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Hasle-Løren 1 Vålerenga J2011 Blå    
09060416 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Bygdø Monolitten Rød Grei 6    
09060417 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Kolbotn H Hasle-Løren 7    
09060418 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Lyn 3 Frigg 1    
09060419 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Manglerud Star MS-panters Ski 4    
09060420 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Kolbotn B Lyn 3    
09060421 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Jardar 1 Ready 2    
09060422 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Ski 7 Ready 3    
09060423 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Lommedalen 1 Vestre Aker 2    
09060424 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Vålerenga G2012 Grønn 1 Ski 1    
09060425 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Ready 10 Kolbotn C    
09060426 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Vestre Aker 2 Vålerenga G2011 Kings 2    
09060427 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Bygdø Monolitten Grønn Ready 10    
09060428 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Vålerenga G2011 Rød Siggerud Tigers    
09060429 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Forward Kolibri svart Ready 4    
09060430 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp H Kolbotn A Langhus 2    
09060431 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Langhus 3 Oppegård 5    
09060432 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 J6 Grp A Vålerenga J6 1 Hasle-Løren J6    
09060433 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp B Vålerenga G2012 Sort 1 Nordstrand 6    
09060434 Sat 09/06 15:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Langhus 3 Lyn 1