You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09060600 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp A Oppegård 4 Hasle-Løren 6    
09060601 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Vålerenga G2012 Sort 2 Ski 5    
09060602 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Hasle-Løren 1 Sagene 1    
09060603 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Teisen Blå Ski 3    
09060604 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Lille Tøyen Ørn Kolbotn D    
09060605 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Nordstrand 7 Lyn 1    
09060606 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Kolbotn D Sagene Striper    
09060607 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Bygdø Monolitten Orange Ready 3    
09060608 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Lyn 2 Bærums Verk Hauger 1    
09060609 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Ski 6 Lyn 1    
09060610 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Haslum 7 Lille Tøyen Ørn    
09060611 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Sagene Striper Frigg 5    
09060612 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Lyn 2 Ski 5    
09060613 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Hasle-Løren 2 Bygdø Monolitten 1    
09060614 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Hasle-Løren 3 Ready 3    
09060615 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Vålerenga J2011 Rød Siggerud Tigers    
09060616 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Høvik 3 Kolbotn B    
09060617 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Bygdø Monolitten Blå Bærums Verk Hauger 4    
09060618 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Kolbotn B Ullern Bears 1    
09060619 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Oppegård 2 Vålerenga G... Allstars 2    
09060620 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Bygdø Monolitten 1 Frigg 3    
09060621 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Siggerud Tigers Bygdø Monolitten 2    
09060622 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Vålerenga G2012 Grønn 2 Manglerud Star MS-Foxes    
09060623 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Langhus 1 Kolbotn E    
09060624 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Ullern Bears 1 Høvik 3    
09060625 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Bygdø Monolitten Grønn Vestre Aker 4    
09060626 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Forward Kolibri Rød Bærums Verk Hauger 3    
09060627 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Ready 4 Oppegård 5    
09060628 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Bærums Verk Hauger 3 Vestre Aker 4    
09060629 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Oppegård 5 Lyn 1    
09060630 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp H Hasle-Løren 2 Ready 6    
09060631 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Vålerenga G2011 Kings 2 Furuset    
09060632 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Forward Kolibri Rød Bygdø Monolitten Grønn    
09060633 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp B Nordstrand 4 Hasle-Løren 6