You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09060900 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Lille Tøyen Løve Sagene Stjerner    
09060901 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Ready 3 Kolbotn M    
09060902 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Grei 4 Bærums Verk Hauger 1    
09060903 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Ski 6 Nordstrand 7    
09060904 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Sagene 1 Kolbotn G    
09060905 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Vålerenga G2012 Sort 2 Lyn 2    
09060906 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Hasle-Løren 3 Frigg 5    
09060907 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Ready 1 Vålerenga G2012 Sort 2    
09060908 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Frigg 4 Kolbotn M    
09060909 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Ready 3 Lommedalen 2    
09060910 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Lille Tøyen Løve Bærums Verk Hauger 1    
09060911 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp A Oppegård 4 Grei 1    
09060912 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Sagene 1 Jardar 2    
09060913 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Haslum Kattene Hasle-Løren 1    
09060914 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Ski 3 Lyn 3    
09060915 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Hasle-Løren 5 Nordstrand 3    
09060916 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Ready 3 Vålerenga G2012 Grønn 2    
09060917 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Lommedalen 3 Ready 5    
09060918 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Grei 6 Bærums Verk Hauger 2    
09060919 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Hasle-Løren 5 Vålerenga G2013 Rød 1    
09060920 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Oppegård 3 Grei 6    
09060921 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Vålerenga G... Allstars 2 Hasle-Løren 4    
09060922 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Holmlia 4 Kolbotn H    
09060923 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Bærums Verk Hauger 4 Vålerenga G... Allstars 2    
09060924 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Lyn 1 Forward Kolibri svart    
09060925 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Kolbotn K Frigg 3    
09060926 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Kolbotn E Ready 1    
09060927 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Forward Kolibri svart Langhus 3    
09060928 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Vestre Aker 2 Ready 9    
09060929 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 J6 Grp A Hasle-Løren J6 Hasle-Løren J6 1    
09060930 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Ready 10 Forward Kolibri Rød    
09060931 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp B Nordstrand 4 Nordstrand 6    
09060932 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp H Ready 6 Ullern Bears 3    
09060933 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Vålerenga G2011 Kings 2 Lommedalen 1    
09060934 Sat 09/06 15:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp H Hasle-Løren 2 Langhus 2