You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09061000 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Ski 3 Nordstrand 5    
09061001 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Vålerenga G2011 Tippen Ullern Bears 2    
09061002 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Vålerenga G2011 Kings 1 Kolbotn G    
09061003 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Ski 5 Teisen Rød    
09061004 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Hasle-Løren 4 Nordstrand 5    
09061005 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Ski 5 Ready 1    
09061006 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Jardar 2 Lille Tøyen Ulv    
09061007 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Høvik 2 Vålerenga G2011 Tippen    
09061008 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Lille Tøyen Ørn Frigg 5    
09061009 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Lyn 3 Manglerud Star MS-Bears    
09061010 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Vålerenga G2011 Kings 1 Sagene 1    
09061011 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Ski 3 Vålerenga G2012 Rød    
09061012 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Forward Nordstrand 7    
09061013 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Teisen Rød Vålerenga G2012 Sort 2    
09061014 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Hasle-Løren 4 Bærums Verk Hauger 4    
09061015 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Ski 4 Vålerenga G2013 Rød 1    
09061016 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Ready 2 Kolbotn K    
09061017 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Nordstrand 3 Vålerenga G2013 Rød 1    
09061018 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Ready 8 Bygdø Monolitten Rød    
09061019 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Bærums Verk Hauger 4 Haslum 8    
09061020 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Bærums Verk Hauger 2 Bygdø Monolitten Rød    
09061021 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Teisen Lommedalen 3    
09061022 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Vålerenga 2011 Heltene Kolbotn B    
09061023 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Vålerenga G2013 Rød 1 Manglerud Star MS-panters    
09061024 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Hasle-Løren 7 Lommedalen 3    
09061025 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Ready 4 Langhus 3    
09061026 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Grei 2 Ready 2    
09061027 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Nordstrand 8 Ski 1    
09061028 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Vestre Aker 3 Kolbotn E    
09061029 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Nordstrand 8 Manglerud Star MS-Tigers    
09061030 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Siggerud Tigers Kolbotn F    
09061031 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp B Furuset Vålerenga G2012 Sort 1    
09061032 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp G Kolbotn C Bærums Verk Hauger 3    
09061033 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Oppegård 5 Forward Kolibri svart    
09061034 Sat 09/06 15:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Siggerud Tigers Grei 5