You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09061100 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Kolbotn L Lyn 2    
09061101 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Grei 3 Lille Tøyen Tiger G6    
09061102 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Jardar 2 Haslum 5    
09061103 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Ready 1 Manglerud Star MS-Lions    
09061104 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Holmlia 3 Bærums Verk Hauger 1    
09061105 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Ullern Bears 2 Høvik 2    
09061106 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Holmlia 3 Sagene Stjerner    
09061107 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Manglerud Star MS-Bears Ski 3    
09061108 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Kolbotn D Hasle-Løren 3    
09061109 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Hasle-Løren 4 Ski 3    
09061110 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Haslum 5 Hasle-Løren 1    
09061111 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Vålerenga G2011 Tippen Oppegård 1    
09061112 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Lyn 1 Hasle-Løren 1    
09061113 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Nordstrand 1 Ready 1    
09061114 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Oppegård 2 Haslum 8    
09061115 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Ready 2 Manglerud Star MS-panters    
09061116 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Bygdø Monolitten 1 Grei 2    
09061117 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Manglerud Star MS-panters Hasle-Løren 5    
09061118 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Ready 2 Bygdø Monolitten 1    
09061119 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Bygdø Monolitten 2 Hasle-Løren 1    
09061120 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Haslum 6 Ready 8    
09061121 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Hasle-Løren 2 Vålerenga J2011 Blå    
09061122 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Kolbotn K Bygdø Monolitten 1    
09061123 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp D Ski 4 Nordstrand 3    
09061124 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Teisen Kolbotn H    
09061125 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Siggerud Tigers Frigg 2    
09061126 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Ready 9 Furuset    
09061127 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 J6 Grp A Hasle-Løren J6 1 Vålerenga J6 1    
09061128 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp J Furuset Lommedalen 1    
09061129 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp B Ski 2 Nordstrand 6    
09061130 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Grei 5 Vålerenga G2011 Rød    
09061131 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp A Bækkelaget Nordstrand 8    
09061132 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Holmlia 1 Siggerud Tigers    
09061133 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Frigg 7 Ready 4    
09061134 Sat 09/06 15:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Frigg 2 Vålerenga G2011 Rød