You are viewing the results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2018. View the current results for OBOS Miniligaen - hos Vålerenga 2019 here.

Valle Hovin kuntsgress 2

  Nbr Time Group Home team Result  Away team    
09061200 Sat 09/06 09:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp E Vålerenga G2012 Rød Teisen Blå    
09061201 Sat 09/06 09:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Lommedalen 2 Hasle-Løren 5    
09061202 Sat 09/06 09:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp Q Lyn 2 Holmlia 3    
09061203 Sat 09/06 09:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Kolbotn M Hasle-Løren 5    
09061204 Sat 09/06 09:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Lommedalen 2 Bygdø Monolitten Orange    
09061205 Sat 09/06 10:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Lille Tøyen Tiger G6 Oppegård 1    
09061206 Sat 09/06 10:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp A Grei 1 Vålerenga G... Allstars 1    
09061207 Sat 09/06 10:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Ullern Bears 2 Lille Tøyen Tiger G6    
09061208 Sat 09/06 10:36 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp G Vålerenga G2013 Rød 2 2 Hasle-Løren 1    
09061209 Sat 09/06 10:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp B Lille Tøyen Tiger G6 Ready 7    
09061210 Sat 09/06 11:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp O Lille Tøyen Ulv Kolbotn G    
09061211 Sat 09/06 11:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp M Hasle-Løren 5 Ready 3    
09061212 Sat 09/06 11:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp P Haslum 7 Kolbotn D    
09061213 Sat 09/06 11:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Grei 6 Haslum 6    
09061214 Sat 09/06 11:48 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp F Manglerud Star MS-Lions Ski 5    
09061215 Sat 09/06 12:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp K Lyn 3 Ullern Bears 1    
09061216 Sat 09/06 12:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Frigg 3 Jardar 1    
09061217 Sat 09/06 12:24 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Haslum Kattene Bygdø Monolitten 2    
09061218 Sat 09/06 12:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp F Oppegård 3 Haslum 6    
09061219 Sat 09/06 12:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp N Bygdø Monolitten Blå Hasle-Løren 4    
09061220 Sat 09/06 13:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Vålerenga G2012 Grønn 2 Nordstrand 2    
09061221 Sat 09/06 13:12 Sat 09/06 J7 Grp A Haslum Kattene Vålerenga J2011 Rød    
09061222 Sat 09/06 13:24 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp C Hasle-Løren 3 Nordstrand 2    
09061223 Sat 09/06 13:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp L Frigg 3 Ready 2    
09061224 Sat 09/06 13:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp I Ready 5 Holmlia 4    
09061225 Sat 09/06 14:00 Sat 09/06 G6 Grp B Vålerenga G2012 Sort 1 Ski 2    
09061226 Sat 09/06 14:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Frigg 7 Lyn 1    
09061227 Sat 09/06 14:24 Sat 09/06 J6 Grp A Vålerenga J6 2 Hasle-Løren J6    
09061228 Sat 09/06 14:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Langhus 1 Ready 1    
09061229 Sat 09/06 14:48 Sat 09/06 J6 Grp A Vålerenga J6 1 Vålerenga J6 2    
09061230 Sat 09/06 15:00 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Holmlia 1 Frigg 2    
09061231 Sat 09/06 15:12 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp E Lyn 1 Ready 4    
09061232 Sat 09/06 15:24 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Kolbotn F Vålerenga G2011 Rød    
09061233 Sat 09/06 15:36 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp D Vestre Aker 3 Ready 1    
09061234 Sat 09/06 15:48 Sat 09/06 G7 Grp C Holmlia 1 Kolbotn F